Nok Modern Apartment The Towers At Vistacana Punta Cana
Punta Cana
View gallery
Description
Description
Photos
Map
Rooms
Facilities
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Check availability
Enter your dates
Check availability
Nok Modern Apartment The Towers At Vistacana Punta Cana
Jhqj+Jj7, Punta Cana, Dominican Republic
View map
50 m² Nok Modern Apartment The Towers At Vistacana Punta Cana is located in Punta Cana, within 10 minutes' drive of Cocotal Golf and Country Club, and offers guests a swimming pool and a fitness area. The apartment lies in Bavaro, which is a great choice for travelers interested in excursions, water sports and outdoor activities, 2.7 km from the Dolphin Discovery Punta Cana.
This apartment is approximately a 15-minute drive from the ChocoMuseo Punta Cana, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Nok Modern Apartment The Towers At Vistacana Punta Cana is close to the Manatee Park, situated around 6 km away.
The accommodation offers an adjoining terrace, a living room, and a fully equipped kitchen, as well as comforts like climate control and a washing machine. The apartment features a bathroom with a hair dryer.
A fully equipped kitchen is available in Nok Modern Apartment The Towers At Vistacana Punta Cana, offering guests the opportunity to cook their own meals. Punta Cana airport is less than 5 km away. The area surrounding the property offers a variety of activities, including horseback riding and cycling.
+ More- Less
Main Features
Free Wi-Fi
Free parking
Swimming Pool
Fitness/Gym
Sports activities
Air conditioning
No pets allowed
+ More
Photos
Map
Tourist attractions in
Punta Cana
Local sights
MALIBU Party Boat - 4.4 km
Cocotal Golf & Country Club - 4.4 km
folietrip - 4.4 km
Destino tambor y guitarra - 4.4 km
Airports
Punta Cana - 16 km
Prices & Availability
Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities
Main
No smoking on site
Free Wi-Fi in public areas
Free parking
No pets allowed
Lift
Dining
Electric kettle
Dryer
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Leisure
Outdoor swimming pool
Fitness centre
Horseback riding
Cycling
Golf course
Room Comforts
Air conditioning
Patio
Tea and coffee facilities
Dining table
Washing machine
Flat-screen TV
Main Features
Free Wi-Fi
Free parking
Swimming Pool
Fitness/Gym
Sports activities
Air conditioning
No pets allowed
Policies
Check-in:from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out:until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
❓
What popular landmarks can we find near Nok Modern Apartment The Towers At Vistacana Punta Cana?
Cocotal Golf and Country Club, placed 3.5 km from Nok Modern Apartment The Towers At Vistacana Punta Cana is worth visiting.
❓
What payment methods are available in Nok Modern Apartment The Towers At Vistacana Punta Cana?
At Nok Modern Apartment The Towers At Vistacana Punta Cana, you can pay using
Mastercard
Visa
American Express
❓
Can Nok Modern Apartment The Towers At Vistacana Punta Cana arrange airport transfer for guests?
Unfortunately, Nok Modern Apartment The Towers At Vistacana Punta Cana doesn't provide airport shuttle service.
❓
Can guests expect a kitchen at the apartment?
Yes, the apartment offers a fully-equipped kitchen and comes with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.